Jugend \ Runde \ U14
U14 Kreisliga weiblich
Spielplan
DatumNrTeam ATeam BErgebnis / Informationen
14.10.18
10:001VdS Spardorf(H)ASV Veitsbronn2:0 (27:25,25:22)
10:002VdS Spardorf(H)SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V.2:0 (25:10,25:10)
10:003ASV VeitsbronnSpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V.2:0 (25:22,25:13)
10:004TSV Bechhofen II - a.K.(H)VC Katzwang-Schwabach - a.K.1:2 (25:19,17:25,6:15)
10:005TSV Bechhofen II - a.K.(H)TSV Burgbernheim2:1 (25:11,19:25,15:11)
10:006VC Katzwang-Schwabach - a.K.TSV Burgbernheim2:0 (25:23,25:22)
10:007TV Erlangen(H)TSG Weisendorf2:0 (25:16,25:8)
10:008TV Erlangen(H)SG TSV DJK Herrieden2:1 (25:18,24:26,15:13)
10:009TSG WeisendorfSG TSV DJK Herrieden2:1 (19:25,25:20,15:7)
11.11.18
10:0010TSV Bechhofen II - a.K.(H)VdS Spardorf1:2 (25:17,13:25,9:15)
10:0011TSV Bechhofen II - a.K.(H)SG TSV DJK Herrieden2:0 (25:16,25:16)
10:0012VdS SpardorfSG TSV DJK Herrieden2:0 (25:23,25:16)
10:0013VC Katzwang-Schwabach - a.K.(H)TV Erlangen2:0 (25:22,25:14)
10:0014VC Katzwang-Schwabach - a.K.(H)ASV Veitsbronn2:0 (25:10,25:20)
10:0015TV ErlangenASV Veitsbronn0:2 (22:25,16:25)
10:0016TSV Burgbernheim(H)SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V.2:0 (25:13,25:13)
10:0017TSV Burgbernheim(H)TSG Weisendorf0:2 (20:25,13:25)
10:0018SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V.TSG Weisendorf0:2 (17:25,19:25)
25.11.18
10:0019SG TSV DJK Herrieden(H)SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V.2:0 (25:16,25:23)
10:0020SG TSV DJK Herrieden(H)VC Katzwang-Schwabach - a.K.0:2 (15:25,24:26)
10:0021SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V.VC Katzwang-Schwabach - a.K.0:2 (13:25,13:25)
10:0022ASV Veitsbronn(H)TSG Weisendorf2:0 (25:8,25:16)
10:0023ASV Veitsbronn(H)TSV Bechhofen II - a.K.2:0 (25:18,26:24)
10:0024TSG WeisendorfTSV Bechhofen II - a.K.1:2 (25:17,19:25,3:15)
10:0025TV Erlangen(H)TSV Burgbernheim1:2 (23:25,25:17,11:15)
10:0026TV Erlangen(H)VdS Spardorf0:2 (20:25,15:25)
10:0027TSV BurgbernheimVdS Spardorf0:2 (11:25,24:26)
09.12.18
10:0028TSG Weisendorf(H)VC Katzwang-Schwabach - a.K.0:2 (13:25,26:28)
10:0029TSG Weisendorf(H)VdS Spardorf1:2 (25:21,11:25,8:15)
10:0030VC Katzwang-Schwabach - a.K.VdS Spardorf1:2 (25:22,23:25,12:15)
10:0031SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V.(H)TSV Bechhofen II - a.K.2:1 (25:19,21:25,15:13)
10:0032SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V.(H)TV Erlangen0:2 (22:25,10:25)
10:0033TSV Bechhofen II - a.K.TV Erlangen1:2 (15:25,25:20,9:15)
10:0034ASV Veitsbronn(H)SG TSV DJK Herrieden2:0 (25:15,25:10)
10:0035ASV Veitsbronn(H)TSV Burgbernheim2:0 (25:18,25:22)
10:0036SG TSV DJK HerriedenTSV Burgbernheim1:2 (15:25,25:21,12:15)
präsentiert von
Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U12
U12 MMmw
U12 Qualimw
 
Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U13
U13 MMmw
U13 Qualiw
 
Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U14
U14 MMmw
U14 Qualimw
 
Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U16
U16 MMmw
U16 Qualiw
 
Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U18
U18 MMmw
U18 Qualiw
 
Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U20
U20 MMmw
 
Jugend \ Runde \ U12
U12 BZL 1mw
U12 BZL 2mw
 
Jugend \ Runde \ U13
U13 BZLmw
U13 BKLw
 
Jugend \ Runde \ U14
U14 BZLmw
U14 BKLmw
U14 KLw
 
Jugend \ Runde \ U16
U16 BZLmw
U16 BKLw
U16 KLw
 
Jugend \ Runde \ U18
U18 BZLmw
U18 BKL 1w
U18 BKL 2w
 
Jugend \ Runde \ U20
U20 BZLmw