Jugend \ Runde \ U14
U14 Bezirksliga weiblich
Spielplan
DatumNrTeam ATeam BErgebnis / Informationen
14.10.18
10:001DJK Allersberg(H)TSV Feucht0:2 (14:25,10:25)
10:002DJK Allersberg(H)Post SV Nürnberg2:0 (25:4,25:9)
10:003TSV FeuchtPost SV Nürnberg2:0 (25:5,25:12)
10:004SV Schwaig(H)FC Dombühl1:2 (25:23,23:25,11:15)
10:005SV Schwaig(H)TV Fürth 18602:0 (25:7,25:16)
10:006FC DombühlTV Fürth 18602:0 (25:15,25:15)
10:007TV Altdorf(H)TV Bad Windsheim0:2 (20:25,7:25)
10:008TV Altdorf(H)TSV Ansbach0:2 (17:25,19:25)
10:009TV Bad WindsheimTSV Ansbach2:0 (28:26,25:20)
11.11.18
10:0010TSV Ansbach(H)Post SV Nürnberg2:0 (25:11,25:9)
10:0011TSV Ansbach(H)FC Dombühl2:0 (25:17,25:19)
10:0012Post SV NürnbergFC Dombühl0:2 (10:25,14:25)
10:0013TV Altdorf(H)DJK Allersberg0:2 (18:25,25:27)
10:0014TV Altdorf(H)TV Fürth 18602:0 (25:23,25:10)
10:0015DJK AllersbergTV Fürth 18602:0 (25:18,25:23)
10:0016TV Bad Windsheim(H)SV Schwaig2:0 (25:13,25:14)
10:0017TV Bad Windsheim(H)TSV Feucht2:0 (25:17,25:21)
10:0018SV SchwaigTSV Feucht0:2 (11:25,12:25)
25.11.18
10:0019TV Fürth 1860Post SV Nürnberg2:0 (25:9,25:19)
10:0020TV Fürth 1860TV Bad Windsheim0:2 (7:25,7:25)
10:0021Post SV NürnbergTV Bad Windsheim0:2 (8:25,4:25)
10:0022SV Schwaig(H)TSV Ansbach1:2 (21:25,25:23,6:15)
10:0023SV Schwaig(H)DJK Allersberg2:1 (25:23,17:25,15:12)
10:0024TSV AnsbachDJK Allersberg2:1 (25:16,20:25,15:10)
10:0025TSV Feucht(H)FC Dombühl2:0 (25:6,25:4)
10:0026TSV Feucht(H)TV Altdorf2:0 (25:4,25:15)
10:0027FC DombühlTV Altdorf2:0 (25:14,25:23)
09.12.18
10:0028FC Dombühl(H)TV Bad Windsheim0:2 (7:25,10:25)
10:0029FC Dombühl(H)DJK Allersberg1:2 (9:25,25:22,8:15)
10:0030TV Bad WindsheimDJK Allersberg2:0 (25:11,25:15)
10:0031Post SV Nürnberg(H)TV Altdorf0:2 (17:25,11:25)
10:0032Post SV Nürnberg(H)SV Schwaig0:2 (14:25,13:25)
10:0033TV AltdorfSV Schwaig0:2 (19:25,23:25)
10:0034TSV Feucht(H)TV Fürth 18602:0 (25:12,25:12)
10:0035TSV Feucht(H)TSV Ansbach2:1 (21:25,25:14,15:8)
10:0036TV Fürth 1860TSV Ansbach0:2 (12:25,16:25)
präsentiert von
Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U12
U12 MMmw
U12 Qualimw
 
Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U13
U13 MMmw
U13 Qualiw
 
Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U14
U14 MMmw
U14 Qualimw
 
Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U16
U16 MMmw
U16 Qualiw
 
Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U18
U18 MMmw
U18 Qualiw
 
Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U20
U20 MMmw
 
Jugend \ Runde \ U12
U12 BZL 1mw
U12 BZL 2mw
 
Jugend \ Runde \ U13
U13 BZLmw
U13 BKLw
 
Jugend \ Runde \ U14
U14 BZLmw
U14 BKLmw
U14 KLw
 
Jugend \ Runde \ U16
U16 BZLmw
U16 BKLw
U16 KLw
 
Jugend \ Runde \ U18
U18 BZLmw
U18 BKL 1w
U18 BKL 2w
 
Jugend \ Runde \ U20
U20 BZLmw