Jugend \ Runde \ U18
U18 Bezirksklasse weiblich
Spielplan
DatumNrTeam ATeam BErgebnis / Informationen
15.10.17
10:00DJK Allersberg(H)TSG Weisendorf0:2 (13:25,12:25)
10:00DJK Allersberg(H)ASV Veitsbronn2:1 (17:25,25:20,15:6)
10:00TSG WeisendorfASV Veitsbronn2:0 (25:6,25:10)
10:00SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V.(H)VC Katzwang-Schwabach II0:2 (11:25,19:25)
10:00SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V.(H)SC Dietersheim2:0 (25:19,25:22)
10:00VC Katzwang-Schwabach IISC Dietersheim2:0 (25:8,25:14)
10:00TSV Burgbernheim(H)Post SV Nürnberg0:2 (14:25,23:25)
10:00TSV Burgbernheim(H)TV Lauf2:0 (25:18,25:21)
10:00Post SV NürnbergTV Lauf2:0 (25:10,25:21)
12.11.17
10:00SC Dietersheim(H)TSV Burgbernheim2:1 (23:25,25:13,15:11)
10:00SC Dietersheim(H)DJK Allersberg2:0 (25:18,25:21)
10:00TSV BurgbernheimDJK Allersberg2:1 (25:11,22:25,15:9)
10:00SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V.(H)ASV Veitsbronn2:0 (25:15,25:14)
10:00SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V.(H)TV Lauf2:0 (25:19,25:6)
10:00ASV VeitsbronnTV Lauf2:0 (25:23,25:17)
10:00VC Katzwang-Schwabach II(H)Post SV Nürnberg1:2 (21:25,25:22,10:15)
10:00VC Katzwang-Schwabach II(H)TSG Weisendorf0:2 (15:25,11:25)
10:00Post SV NürnbergTSG Weisendorf0:2 (14:25,14:25)
26.11.17
10:00ASV Veitsbronn(H)Post SV Nürnberg2:1 (18:25,26:24,15:12)
10:00ASV Veitsbronn(H)SC Dietersheim2:1 (25:16,21:25,15:11)
10:00Post SV NürnbergSC Dietersheim2:0 (25:11,25:19)
10:00DJK Allersberg(H)VC Katzwang-Schwabach II1:2 (17:25,25:18,5:15)
10:00DJK Allersberg(H)TV Lauf1:2 (25:16,18:25,15:17)
10:00VC Katzwang-Schwabach IITV Lauf2:0 (25:17,25:16)
10:00TSG Weisendorf(H)SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V.1:2 (25:17,24:26,9:15)
10:00TSG Weisendorf(H)TSV Burgbernheim2:0 (25:11,25:12)
10:00SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V.TSV Burgbernheim2:1 (18:25,25:15,15:13)
10.12.17
10:00ASV Veitsbronn(H)VC Katzwang-Schwabach II1:2 (18:25,25:20,12:15)
10:00ASV Veitsbronn(H)TSV Burgbernheim2:0 (25:19,25:21)
10:00VC Katzwang-Schwabach IITSV Burgbernheim2:0 (25:17,25:13)
10:00Post SV Nürnberg(H)SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V.1:2 (21:25,25:8,9:15)
10:00Post SV Nürnberg(H)DJK Allersberg2:0 (25:8,25:8)
10:00SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V.DJK Allersberg2:0 (25:0,25:0)
10:00TV Lauf(H)TSG Weisendorf1:2 (4:25,25:23,6:15)
10:00TV Lauf(H)SC Dietersheim2:1 (25:15,24:26,17:15)
10:00TSG WeisendorfSC Dietersheim2:0 (25:17,25:8)
präsentiert von
Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U12
U12 Qualimw
 
Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U13
U13 MMm
U13 Qualimw
 
Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U14
U14 MMmw
U14 Qualimw
 
Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U16
U16 MMm
U16 Qualiw
 
Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U18
U18 MMw
U18 Qualiw
 
Jugend \ Runde \ U12
U12 BZL 1mw
U12 BZL 2mw
 
Jugend \ Runde \ U13
U13 BZLmw
U13 BKLm
U13 BKL 1w
U13 BKL 2w
 
Jugend \ Runde \ U14
U14 BZLmw
U14 BKLmw
U14 KLw
 
Jugend \ Runde \ U16
U16 BZLmw
U16 BKLw
U16 KLw
 
Jugend \ Runde \ U18
U18 BZLmw
U18 BKLw
 
Jugend \ Runde \ U20
U20 BZLmw
U20 BKLw