Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Bezirksklasse Nord Frauen
Spielplan
DatumNrTeam ATeam BErgebnis / Informationen
06.10.18
14:001DJK Allersberg(H)TV Hersbruck3:0 (25:19,25:16,25:10)
14:002DJK Allersberg(H)SC Egloffstein3:0 (25:16,25:16,25:23)
14:003TV HersbruckSC Egloffstein1:3 (23:25,25:18,20:25,16:25)
14:004TSV Ochenbruck(H)Post SV Nürnberg3:2 (23:25,25:18,10:25,25:20,15:12)
14:005TSV Ochenbruck(H)FSV Erlangen-Bruck3:2 (25:13,22:25,22:25,25:23,15:4)
14:006Post SV NürnbergFSV Erlangen-Bruck3:2 (25:11,18:25,25:21,27:29,15:11)
20.10.18
14:007TV Hersbruck(H)VG Baiersd./Marloffstein3:1 (25:27,25:16,25:22,29:27)
14:008TV Hersbruck(H)TB Erlangen0:3 (17:25,15:25,20:25)
14:009VG Baiersd./MarloffsteinTB Erlangen0:3 (16:25,20:25,21:25)
14:0010Post SV Nürnberg(H)DJK Allersberg1:3 (25:21,15:25,23:25,13:25)
14:0011Post SV Nürnberg(H)Post SV Nürnberg II3:2 (15:25,25:12,25:21,30:32,15:11)
14:0012DJK AllersbergPost SV Nürnberg II3:0 (25:19,25:13,25:13)
14:0013FSV Erlangen-Bruck(H)SC Egloffstein3:1 (25:14,25:23,25:27,25:14)
14:0014FSV Erlangen-Bruck(H)TC Höchstadt3:1 (25:18,29:27,19:25,25:13)
14:0015SC EgloffsteinTC Höchstadt3:0 (25:14,25:23,25:22)
10.11.18
14:0016Post SV Nürnberg II(H)VG Baiersd./Marloffstein0:3 (15:25,18:25,23:25)
14:0017Post SV Nürnberg II(H)TC Höchstadt2:3 (19:25,16:25,26:24,25:23,14:16)
14:0018VG Baiersd./MarloffsteinTC Höchstadt3:0 (25:11,25:21,25:11)
17.11.18
14:0019Post SV Nürnberg II(H)TSV Ochenbruck0:3 (21:25,23:25,19:25)
14:0020Post SV Nürnberg II(H)TV Hersbruck0:3 (18:25,23:25,16:25)
14:0021TSV OchenbruckTV Hersbruck3:0 (25:22,25:13,25:17)
14:0022SC Egloffstein(H)Post SV Nürnberg1:3 (25:23,22:25,15:25,23:25)
14:0023SC Egloffstein(H)TB Erlangen0:3 (18:25,21:25,19:25)
14:0024Post SV NürnbergTB Erlangen0:3 (20:25,14:25,16:25)
14:0025VG Baiersd./Marloffstein(H)FSV Erlangen-Bruck3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:20)
14:0026VG Baiersd./Marloffstein(H)DJK Allersberg1:3 (28:26,15:25,16:25,20:25)
14:0027FSV Erlangen-BruckDJK Allersberg2:3 (25:19,19:25,12:25,25:22,10:15)
01.12.18
14:0028FSV Erlangen-Bruck(H)Post SV Nürnberg3:0 (25:20,27:25,25:22)
14:0029FSV Erlangen-Bruck(H)VG Baiersd./Marloffstein2:3 (25:15,19:25,17:25,25:16,14:16)
14:0030Post SV NürnbergVG Baiersd./Marloffstein3:1 (25:19,24:26,25:17,25:15)
14:0031TSV Ochenbruck(H)TC Höchstadt3:1 (26:28,25:18,25:16,25:14)
14:0032TSV Ochenbruck(H)DJK Allersberg2:3 (25:19,20:25,25:17,21:25,12:15)
14:0033TC HöchstadtDJK Allersberg0:3 (15:25,14:25,19:25)
14:0034SC Egloffstein(H)TB Erlangen0:3 (8:25,19:25,11:25)
14:0035SC Egloffstein(H)Post SV Nürnberg II3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:22)
14:0036TB ErlangenPost SV Nürnberg II3:0 (25:7,25:18,25:15)
08.12.18
14:0037TV Hersbruck(H)TC Höchstadt3:0 (25:16,25:13,25:17)
14:0038TV Hersbruck(H)Post SV Nürnberg0:3 (22:25,20:25,23:25)
14:0039TC HöchstadtPost SV Nürnberg0:3 (8:25,11:25,16:25)
14:0040VG Baiersd./Marloffstein(H)SC Egloffstein3:0 (25:16,25:23,25:12)
14:0041VG Baiersd./Marloffstein(H)TSV Ochenbruck3:1 (25:13,26:24,20:25,25:16)
14:0042SC EgloffsteinTSV Ochenbruck1:3 (22:25,17:25,25:21,22:25)
14:0043TB Erlangen(H)FSV Erlangen-Bruck3:0 (25:20,25:17,26:24)
14:0044TB Erlangen(H)DJK Allersberg1:3 (11:25,12:25,25:22,10:25)
14:0045FSV Erlangen-BruckDJK Allersberg1:3 (24:26,20:25,25:23,13:25)
12.01.19
14:0046FSV Erlangen-Bruck(H)TV Hersbruck3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:13)
14:0047FSV Erlangen-Bruck(H)SC Egloffstein3:1 (25:20,25:11,18:25,25:17)
14:0048TV HersbruckSC Egloffstein3:1 (25:20,25:22,25:27,25:22)
14:0049Post SV Nürnberg(H)Post SV Nürnberg II3:1 (25:19,21:25,25:17,25:22)
14:0050Post SV Nürnberg(H)TSV Ochenbruck3:0 (25:16,25:19,25:20)
14:0051Post SV Nürnberg IITSV Ochenbruck3:0 (25:13,25:20,25:20)
14:0052TC Höchstadt(H)VG Baiersd./Marloffstein2:3 (25:23,25:12,23:25,21:25,12:15)
14:0053TC Höchstadt(H)TB Erlangen0:3 (20:25,11:25,7:25)
14:0054VG Baiersd./MarloffsteinTB Erlangen0:3 (16:25,9:25,24:26)
26.01.19
14:0055VG Baiersd./Marloffstein(H)TV Hersbruck3:0 (25:17,25:22,25:19)
14:0056VG Baiersd./Marloffstein(H)Post SV Nürnberg3:2 (25:18,25:23,13:25,19:25,16:14)
14:0057TV HersbruckPost SV Nürnberg0:3 (13:25,19:25,23:25)
14:0058TSV Ochenbruck(H)SC Egloffstein3:0 (25:13,25:22,25:21)
14:0059TSV Ochenbruck(H)TC Höchstadt3:1 (22:25,25:12,25:17,25:22)
14:0060SC EgloffsteinTC Höchstadt3:2 (25:22,25:27,15:25,25:22,15:11)
14:0061DJK Allersberg(H)TB Erlangen3:1 (25:16,25:23,22:25,25:13)
14:0062DJK Allersberg(H)Post SV Nürnberg II3:0 (25:9,25:19,25:14)
14:0063TB ErlangenPost SV Nürnberg II3:0 (25:13,25:14,25:23)
09.02.19
14:0064TV Hersbruck(H)TB Erlangen0:3 (18:25,16:25,19:25)
14:0065TV Hersbruck(H)TSV Ochenbruck1:3 (23:25,15:25,29:27,20:25)
14:0066TB ErlangenTSV Ochenbruck3:1 (24:26,25:19,25:21,25:15)
14:0067Post SV Nürnberg(H)DJK Allersberg3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:20)
14:0068Post SV Nürnberg(H)SC Egloffstein3:0 (25:7,25:21,25:15)
14:0069DJK AllersbergSC Egloffstein3:0 (25:17,25:13,25:14)
14:0070TC Höchstadt(H)Post SV Nürnberg II2:3 (20:25,25:17,26:24,23:25,12:15)
14:0071TC Höchstadt(H)FSV Erlangen-Bruck0:3 (21:25,22:25,23:25)
14:0072Post SV Nürnberg IIFSV Erlangen-Bruck3:2 (25:23,25:23,21:25,12:25,15:12)
23.02.19
14:0073TC Höchstadt(H)DJK Allersberg0:3 (17:25,8:25,20:25)
14:0074TC Höchstadt(H)TV Hersbruck3:2 (14:25,18:25,25:23,25:21,15:10)
14:0075DJK AllersbergTV Hersbruck3:0 (25:17,25:10,25:15)
14:0076TB Erlangen(H)TSV Ochenbruck3:1 (17:25,25:15,25:21,25:17)
14:0077TB Erlangen(H)FSV Erlangen-Bruck3:0 (25:16,25:11,25:19)
14:0078TSV OchenbruckFSV Erlangen-Bruck1:3 (25:20,22:25,17:25,16:25)
14:0079SC Egloffstein(H)Post SV Nürnberg II3:2 (14:25,25:15,21:25,26:24,15:8)
14:0080SC Egloffstein(H)VG Baiersd./Marloffstein0:3 (20:25,11:25,15:25)
14:0081Post SV Nürnberg IIVG Baiersd./Marloffstein0:3 (18:25,13:25,14:25)
23.03.19
14:0082Post SV Nürnberg II(H)FSV Erlangen-Bruck1:3 (21:25,20:25,25:23,11:25)
14:0083Post SV Nürnberg II(H)TV Hersbruck0:3 (22:25,25:27,19:25)
14:0084FSV Erlangen-BruckTV Hersbruck3:1 (28:26,22:25,25:14,25:17)
14:0085DJK Allersberg(H)TSV Ochenbruck3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:12)
14:0086DJK Allersberg(H)VG Baiersd./Marloffstein3:0 (25:12,28:26,25:13)
14:0087TSV OchenbruckVG Baiersd./Marloffstein3:2 (25:21,25:21,18:25,18:25,15:11)
14:0088TB Erlangen(H)TC Höchstadt3:0 (25:16,25:11,25:14)
14:0089TB Erlangen(H)Post SV Nürnberg3:1 (25:23,25:14,23:25,25:12)
14:0090TC HöchstadtPost SV Nürnberg1:3 (25:17,8:25,24:26,23:25)
präsentiert von
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BZLFr.Mä.
BKL NFr.Mä.
BKL SFr.Mä.
KL NFr.Mä.
KL SFr.Mä.
KKL NFr.
KKL OFr.
KKL SWFr.
 
Erwachsene \ Relegation
Rel BZLFr.Mä.
Rel BKLNFr.Mä.
Rel BKLSFr.Mä.
Rel KLFr.
 
Erwachsene \ Pokal
BPEndrundeFr.
BP MFRFr.Mä.
KP MFRFr.Mä.