Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Bezirksklasse Nord Männer
Spielplan
DatumNrTeam ATeam BErgebnis / Informationen
29.09.18
14:001TSV Neunkirchen a.B. III(H)TV Erlangen II2:3 (25:19,25:27,13:25,25:22,8:15)
14:002TSV Neunkirchen a.B. III(H)TSV Ochenbruck0:3 (13:25,13:25,18:25)
14:003TV Erlangen IITSV Ochenbruck0:3 (13:25,17:25,14:25)
14:004TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IV(H)TSG Weisendorf3:2 (21:25,23:25,25:18,25:19,15:11)
14:005TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IV(H)TSV Feucht3:1 (25:12,22:25,25:14,25:16)
14:006TSG WeisendorfTSV Feucht3:1 (25:12,26:28,25:21,25:14)
06.10.18
14:007TSV Feucht(H)DJK Allersberg II2:3 (25:23,17:25,18:25,25:20,11:15)
14:008TSV Feucht(H)TV Erlangen II1:3 (22:25,30:28,19:25,14:25)
14:009DJK Allersberg IITV Erlangen II0:3 (28:30,20:25,16:25)
13.10.18
14:0010DJK Allersberg II(H)TSV Ochenbruck3:0 (25:19,25:18,28:26)
14:0011DJK Allersberg II(H)TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IV3:0 (25:23,25:17,25:20)
14:0012TSV OchenbruckTSV Neunkirchen a.B. IV3:2 (25:9,23:25,20:25,25:20,15:11)
14:0013TV Erlangen II(H)TV Erlangen III3:1 (22:25,25:20,25:16,25:23)
14:0014TV Erlangen II(H)TSG Weisendorf3:1 (25:21,25:23,15:25,25:16)
14:0015TV Erlangen IIITSG Weisendorf0:3 (15:25,20:25,23:25)
20.10.18
14:0016TSV Feucht(H)SC Egloffstein3:1 (25:20,22:25,25:12,25:16)
14:0017TSV Feucht(H)TSV Neunkirchen a.B. III1:3 (26:24,18:25,26:28,17:25)
14:0018SC EgloffsteinTSV Neunkirchen a.B. III0:3 (24:26,14:25,15:25)
10.11.18
14:0019TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IV(H)TSV Neunkirchen a.B. III0:3 (23:25,20:25,21:25)
14:0020TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IV(H)TV Erlangen III3:0 (25:22,25:11,25:22)
14:0021TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IIITV Erlangen III3:1 (25:18,24:26,32:30,26:24)
24.11.18
14:0022SC Egloffstein(H)TSV Neunkirchen a.B. III0:3 (19:25,23:25,12:25)
14:0023SC Egloffstein(H)TSG Weisendorf0:3 (14:25,18:25,26:28)
14:0024TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IIITSG Weisendorf3:2 (19:25,25:23,25:22,23:25,17:15)
14:0025TSV Ochenbruck(H)TV Erlangen III3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:18)
14:0026TSV Ochenbruck(H)TSV Feucht3:0 (25:11,25:17,25:9)
14:0027TV Erlangen IIITSV Feucht3:2 (23:25,25:27,25:22,25:23,19:17)
01.12.18
14:0028TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IV(H)TV Erlangen II0:3 (22:25,24:26,15:25)
14:0029TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IV(H)TSV Feucht3:1 (25:15,18:25,25:23,25:21)
14:0030TV Erlangen IITSV Feucht3:0 (25:21,25:23,25:15)
08.12.18
14:0031TSV Neunkirchen a.B. III(H)TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IV1:3 (22:25,25:23,15:25,14:25)
14:0032TSV Neunkirchen a.B. III(H)DJK Allersberg II3:2 (25:16,21:25,25:22,21:25,15:12)
14:0033TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IVDJK Allersberg II2:3 (20:25,25:22,25:20,20:25,12:15)
15.12.18
14:0034TV Erlangen III(H)TV Erlangen II0:3 (20:25,22:25,8:25)
14:0035TV Erlangen III(H)TSV Neunkirchen a.B. III3:2 (16:25,14:25,25:17,25:23,15:12)
14:0036TV Erlangen IITSV Neunkirchen a.B. III3:0 (25:15,25:18,25:19)
14:0037TSG Weisendorf(H)TSV Ochenbruck0:3 (20:25,18:25,8:25)
14:0038TSG Weisendorf(H)SC Egloffstein3:0 (25:12,25:21,25:19)
14:0039TSV OchenbruckSC Egloffstein3:0 (25:18,25:8,25:16)
12.01.19
14:0040TSV Neunkirchen a.B. III(H)TSG Weisendorf3:1 (25:21,20:25,25:18,25:23)
14:0041TSV Neunkirchen a.B. III(H)DJK Allersberg II3:2 (25:22,28:26,20:25,21:25,16:14)
14:0042TSG WeisendorfDJK Allersberg II3:1 (15:25,25:20,25:15,25:15)
19.01.19
14:0043TSV Feucht(H)DJK Allersberg II1:3 (25:22,17:25,25:27,13:25)
14:0044TSV Feucht(H)SC Egloffstein1:3 (25:23,24:26,20:25,18:25)
14:0045DJK Allersberg IISC Egloffstein3:0 (25:15,25:14,27:25)
14:0046TSG Weisendorf(H)TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IV1:3 (19:25,23:25,25:18,28:30)
14:0047TSG Weisendorf(H)TSV Ochenbruck0:3 (19:25,18:25,21:25)
14:0048TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IVTSV Ochenbruck0:3 (21:25,21:25,9:25)
02.02.19
14:0049TSV Ochenbruck(H)TV Erlangen II3:1 (25:15,25:22,25:27,25:23)
14:0050TSV Ochenbruck(H)SC Egloffstein3:0 (25:15,25:15,25:12)
14:0051TV Erlangen IISC Egloffstein3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:19)
14:0052TSG Weisendorf(H)TV Erlangen III3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:22)
14:0053TSG Weisendorf(H)TSV Feucht3:0 (25:17,25:16,25:19)
14:0054TV Erlangen IIITSV Feucht3:0 (25:15,25:15,25:18)
16.02.19
14:0055DJK Allersberg II(H)TSV Ochenbruck0:3 (20:25,18:25,23:25)
14:0056DJK Allersberg II(H)TV Erlangen III3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:20)
14:0057TSV OchenbruckTV Erlangen III3:0 (25:16,25:15,25:16)
14:0058SC Egloffstein(H)TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IV1:3 (22:25,16:25,25:12,19:25)
14:0059SC Egloffstein(H)TV Erlangen II0:3 (16:25,22:25,24:26)
14:0060TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IVTV Erlangen II0:3 (20:25,15:25,22:25)
23.02.19
14:0061DJK Allersberg II(H)SC EgloffsteinInfos zum Spiel
14:0062DJK Allersberg II(H)TV Erlangen IIIInfos zum Spiel
14:0063SC EgloffsteinTV Erlangen IIIInfos zum Spiel
16.03.19
14:0064TV Erlangen III(H)TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IVInfos zum Spiel
14:0065TV Erlangen III(H)SC EgloffsteinInfos zum Spiel
14:0066TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IVSC EgloffsteinInfos zum Spiel
14:0067TV Erlangen II(H)TSG WeisendorfInfos zum Spiel
14:0068TV Erlangen II(H)DJK Allersberg IIInfos zum Spiel
14:0069TSG WeisendorfDJK Allersberg IIInfos zum Spiel
14:0070TSV Ochenbruck(H)TSV FeuchtInfos zum Spiel
14:0071TSV Ochenbruck(H)TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IIIInfos zum Spiel
14:0072TSV FeuchtTSV Neunkirchen a.B. IIIInfos zum Spiel
präsentiert von
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BZLFr.Mä.
BKL NFr.Mä.
BKL SFr.Mä.
KL NFr.Mä.
KL SFr.Mä.
KKL NFr.
KKL OFr.
KKL SWFr.
 
Erwachsene \ Pokal
BP MFRFr.Mä.
KP MFRFr.Mä.