Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Kreisklasse West Frauen
Spielplan
DatumNrTeam ATeam BErgebnis / Informationen
30.09.17
14:001TSV Dinkelsbühl(H)TSV Burgbernheim II1:3 (16:25,26:24,18:25,10:25)
14:002TSV Dinkelsbühl(H)SG SB Uffenheim / TV Bad Windsheim0:3 (13:25,11:25,19:25)
14:003TSV Burgbernheim IISG SB Uffenheim / TV Bad Windsheim0:3 (18:25,16:25,10:25)
07.10.17
14:004SG SB Uffenheim / TV Bad Windsheim(H)TSG Geslau-Buch II3:1 (25:17,25:19,16:25,25:15)
14:005SG SB Uffenheim / TV Bad Windsheim(H)FC Dombühl II3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:20)
14:006TSG Geslau-Buch IIFC Dombühl II1:3 (16:25,20:25,25:15,14:25)
14:007TSG Geslau-Buch III(H)TSV Ansbach V0:3 (13:25,13:25,17:25)
14:008TSG Geslau-Buch III(H)TSV Dinkelsbühl0:3 (11:25,19:25,21:25)
14:009TSV Ansbach VTSV Dinkelsbühl3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
14.10.17
14:0010SC Dietersheim(H)TSV 2000 Rothenburg II3:0 (25:19,26:24,25:20)
14:0011SC Dietersheim(H)TSV Burgbernheim II2:3 (25:18,20:25,12:25,26:24,15:17)
14:0012TSV 2000 Rothenburg IITSV Burgbernheim II0:3 (23:25,22:25,19:25)
21.10.17
14:0013TSV 2000 Rothenburg II(H)FC Dombühl II0:3 (15:25,21:25,6:25)
14:0014TSV 2000 Rothenburg II(H)TSV Ansbach V3:1 (18:25,27:25,25:17,25:12)
14:0015FC Dombühl IITSV Ansbach V3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:21)
11.11.17
14:0016SC Dietersheim(H)TSV Ansbach V3:1 (25:14,25:13,19:25,25:16)
14:0017SC Dietersheim(H)SG SB Uffenheim / TV Bad Windsheim0:3 (13:25,16:25,23:25)
14:0018TSV Ansbach VSG SB Uffenheim / TV Bad Windsheim0:3 (12:25,22:25,15:25)
14:0019TSG Geslau-Buch III(H)FC Dombühl II0:3 (14:25,13:25,9:25)
14:0020TSG Geslau-Buch III(H)TSV Burgbernheim II0:3 (23:25,19:25,15:25)
14:0021FC Dombühl IITSV Burgbernheim II3:1 (25:13,23:25,25:22,25:19)
14:0022TSV Dinkelsbühl(H)TSV 2000 Rothenburg II2:3 (25:23,21:25,26:28,25:17,13:15)
14:0023TSV Dinkelsbühl(H)TSG Geslau-Buch II0:3 (19:25,13:25,5:25)
14:0024TSV 2000 Rothenburg IITSG Geslau-Buch II0:3 (18:25,10:25,15:25)
18.11.17
14:0025TSV Burgbernheim II(H)TSV Ansbach V3:2 (10:25,25:22,13:25,26:24,15:11)
14:0026TSV Burgbernheim II(H)FC Dombühl II0:3 (13:25,17:25,23:25)
14:0027TSV Ansbach VFC Dombühl II0:3 (12:25,19:25,10:25)
25.11.17
14:0028FC Dombühl II(H)TSV DinkelsbühlInfos zum Spiel
14:0029FC Dombühl II(H)SC DietersheimInfos zum Spiel
14:0030TSV DinkelsbühlSC DietersheimInfos zum Spiel
14:0031TSV 2000 Rothenburg II(H)SG SB Uffenheim / TV Bad WindsheimInfos zum Spiel
14:0032TSV 2000 Rothenburg II(H)TSG Geslau-Buch IIIInfos zum Spiel
14:0033SG SB Uffenheim / TV Bad WindsheimTSG Geslau-Buch IIIInfos zum Spiel
14:0034TSV Ansbach V(H)TSV Burgbernheim IIInfos zum Spiel
14:0035TSV Ansbach V(H)TSG Geslau-Buch IIInfos zum Spiel
14:0036TSV Burgbernheim IITSG Geslau-Buch IIInfos zum Spiel
09.12.17
14:0037TSV 2000 Rothenburg II(H)FC Dombühl IIInfos zum Spiel
14:0038TSV 2000 Rothenburg II(H)SC DietersheimInfos zum Spiel
14:0039FC Dombühl IISC DietersheimInfos zum Spiel
13.01.18
14:0040SG SB Uffenheim / TV Bad Windsheim(H)TSV Ansbach VInfos zum Spiel
14:0041SG SB Uffenheim / TV Bad Windsheim(H)TSV DinkelsbühlInfos zum Spiel
14:0042TSV Ansbach VTSV DinkelsbühlInfos zum Spiel
14:0043TSG Geslau-Buch II(H)TSG Geslau-Buch IIIInfos zum Spiel
14:0044TSG Geslau-Buch II(H)SC DietersheimInfos zum Spiel
14:0045TSG Geslau-Buch IIISC DietersheimInfos zum Spiel
27.01.18
14:0046FC Dombühl II(H)TSG Geslau-Buch IIIInfos zum Spiel
14:0047FC Dombühl II(H)SG SB Uffenheim / TV Bad WindsheimInfos zum Spiel
14:0048TSG Geslau-Buch IIISG SB Uffenheim / TV Bad WindsheimInfos zum Spiel
14:0049TSG Geslau-Buch II(H)TSV Ansbach VInfos zum Spiel
14:0050TSG Geslau-Buch II(H)SC DietersheimInfos zum Spiel
14:0051TSV Ansbach VSC DietersheimInfos zum Spiel
14:0052TSV 2000 Rothenburg II(H)TSV Burgbernheim IIInfos zum Spiel
14:0053TSV 2000 Rothenburg II(H)TSV DinkelsbühlInfos zum Spiel
14:0054TSV Burgbernheim IITSV DinkelsbühlInfos zum Spiel
03.02.18
14:0055TSV Burgbernheim II(H)TSG Geslau-Buch IIInfos zum Spiel
14:0056TSV Burgbernheim II(H)TSG Geslau-Buch IIIInfos zum Spiel
14:0057TSG Geslau-Buch IITSG Geslau-Buch IIIInfos zum Spiel
24.02.18
14:0058TSG Geslau-Buch II(H)FC Dombühl IIInfos zum Spiel
14:0059TSG Geslau-Buch II(H)TSV DinkelsbühlInfos zum Spiel
14:0060FC Dombühl IITSV DinkelsbühlInfos zum Spiel
14:0061TSV Ansbach V(H)TSG Geslau-Buch IIIInfos zum Spiel
14:0062TSV Ansbach V(H)TSV 2000 Rothenburg IIInfos zum Spiel
14:0063TSG Geslau-Buch IIITSV 2000 Rothenburg IIInfos zum Spiel
14:0064TSV Burgbernheim II(H)SG SB Uffenheim / TV Bad WindsheimInfos zum Spiel
14:0065TSV Burgbernheim II(H)SC DietersheimInfos zum Spiel
14:0066SG SB Uffenheim / TV Bad WindsheimSC DietersheimInfos zum Spiel
10.03.18
14:0067SC Dietersheim(H)TSG Geslau-Buch IIIInfos zum Spiel
14:0068SC Dietersheim(H)TSV DinkelsbühlInfos zum Spiel
14:0069TSG Geslau-Buch IIITSV DinkelsbühlInfos zum Spiel
14:0070SG SB Uffenheim / TV Bad Windsheim(H)TSG Geslau-Buch IIInfos zum Spiel
14:0071SG SB Uffenheim / TV Bad Windsheim(H)TSV 2000 Rothenburg IIInfos zum Spiel
14:0072TSG Geslau-Buch IITSV 2000 Rothenburg IIInfos zum Spiel
Bemerkungen
07.10.17
präsentiert von
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BZLFr.Mä.
BKL NFr.Mä.
BKL SFr.Mä.
KL NFr.Mä.
KL SFr.Mä.
KKL NFr.
KKL OFr.
KKL WFr.
 
Erwachsene \ Pokal
BP MFRFr.Mä.
KP MFRFr.