Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Kreisliga Nord Frauen
Spielplan
DatumNrTeam ATeam BErgebnis / Informationen
07.10.17
14:001TS Herzogenaurach(H)SG Neunkirchen/Erlangen0:3 (18:25,14:25,23:25)
14:002TS Herzogenaurach(H)TV Erlangen III1:3 (19:25,25:19,22:25,14:25)
14:003SG Neunkirchen/ErlangenTV Erlangen III3:2 (25:20,27:29,17:25,25:14,15:13)
18.11.17
14:004TV HersbruckTV Lauf3:1 (25:20,23:25,25:23,25:23)
14:005TV HersbruckSG Neunkirchen/Erlangen(H)3:0 (25:12,25:22,25:19)
14:006TV LaufSG Neunkirchen/Erlangen(H)0:3 (19:25,11:25,21:25)
14:007TV Erlangen III(H)TS Herzogenaurach3:0 (26:24,25:14,25:23)
14:008TV Erlangen III(H)TC Höchstadt1:3 (16:25,20:25,25:19,15:25)
14:009TS HerzogenaurachTC Höchstadt1:3 (28:26,14:25,21:25,9:25)
02.12.17
14:0010TS Herzogenaurach(H)SG Neunkirchen/Erlangen3:0 (25:21,25:12,25:16)
14:0011TS Herzogenaurach(H)TV Hersbruck1:3 (15:25,25:20,18:25,14:25)
14:0012SG Neunkirchen/ErlangenTV Hersbruck2:3 (21:25,25:19,25:15,6:25,9:15)
14:0013TV Lauf(H)VG Baiersd./Marloffstein II0:3 (18:25,12:25,16:25)
14:0014TV Lauf(H)TV Erlangen III0:3 (18:25,22:25,15:25)
14:0015VG Baiersd./Marloffstein IITV Erlangen III0:3 (20:25,23:25,25:27)
16.12.17
14:0016SG Neunkirchen/Erlangen(H)TC Höchstadt2:3 (25:17,24:26,21:25,25:14,8:15)
14:0017SG Neunkirchen/Erlangen(H)TV Lauf3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:21)
14:0018TC HöchstadtTV Lauf3:2 (23:25,25:23,25:17,20:25,15:10)
14:0019TV Hersbruck(H)VG Baiersd./Marloffstein II3:0 (25:19,25:13,25:12)
14:0020TV Hersbruck(H)TS Herzogenaurach3:0 (25:18,25:12,25:21)
14:0021VG Baiersd./Marloffstein IITS Herzogenaurach3:2 (22:25,17:25,25:19,25:15,15:13)
20.01.18
14:0025TC Höchstadt(H)TV Lauf3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:19)
14:0026TC Höchstadt(H)TS Herzogenaurach3:1 (25:21,22:25,25:23,25:12)
14:0027TV LaufTS Herzogenaurach0:3 (8:25,14:25,22:25)
14:0022VG Baiersd./Marloffstein II(H)TV Erlangen III3:1 ()
14:0023VG Baiersd./Marloffstein II(H)SG Neunkirchen/Erlangen2:3 ()
14:0024TV Erlangen IIISG Neunkirchen/Erlangen2:3 ()
03.02.18
14:0031TV Erlangen III(H)TV Hersbruck2:3 (29:27,18:25,25:17,10:25,7:15)
14:0032TV Erlangen III(H)TV Lauf3:0 (25:7,25:16,25:8)
14:0033TV HersbruckTV Lauf3:0 (25:15,25:18,25:12)
14:0028VG Baiersd./Marloffstein II(H)TC Höchstadt0:3 ()
14:0029VG Baiersd./Marloffstein II(H)SG Neunkirchen/Erlangen0:3 ()
14:0030TC HöchstadtSG Neunkirchen/Erlangen3:0 ()
03.03.18
14:0034TC Höchstadt(H)TV HersbruckInfos zum Spiel
14:0035TC Höchstadt(H)VG Baiersd./Marloffstein IIInfos zum Spiel
14:0036TV HersbruckVG Baiersd./Marloffstein IIInfos zum Spiel
10.03.18
14:0037TV Hersbruck(H)TV Erlangen IIIInfos zum Spiel
14:0038TV Hersbruck(H)TC HöchstadtInfos zum Spiel
14:0039TV Erlangen IIITC HöchstadtInfos zum Spiel
15:0040TV Lauf(H)TS HerzogenaurachInfos zum Spiel
15:0041TV Lauf(H)VG Baiersd./Marloffstein IIInfos zum Spiel
15:0042TS HerzogenaurachVG Baiersd./Marloffstein IIInfos zum Spiel
präsentiert von
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BZLFr.Mä.
BKL NFr.Mä.
BKL SFr.Mä.
KL NFr.Mä.
KL SFr.Mä.
KKL NFr.
KKL OFr.
KKL WFr.
 
Erwachsene \ Pokal
BP MFRFr.Mä.
KP MFRFr.