Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Bezirksklasse Nord Männer
Spielplan
DatumNrTeam ATeam BErgebnis / Informationen
30.09.17
14:001TSV Neunkirchen a.B. III(H)TSV Ebermannstadt3:2 (25:19,21:25,21:25,25:21,15:9)
14:002TSV Neunkirchen a.B. III(H)SV Schwaig IV1:3 (30:28,19:25,13:25,17:25)
14:003TSV EbermannstadtSV Schwaig IV0:3 (13:25,15:25,17:25)
14:004TV Erlangen III(H)SV Schwaig V2:3 (16:25,17:25,25:16,25:18,12:15)
14:005TV Erlangen III(H)TSV Feucht0:3 (19:25,14:25,10:25)
14:006SV Schwaig VTSV Feucht0:3 (11:25,10:25,9:25)
14:007SG Ochenbruck/Nürnberg(H)SC Egloffstein3:0 (25:19,25:10,25:20)
14:008SG Ochenbruck/Nürnberg(H)DJK Allersberg II2:3 (25:13,25:27,21:25,25:17,11:15)
14:009SC EgloffsteinDJK Allersberg II0:3 (22:25,19:25,19:25)
07.10.17
14:0010TSV Feucht(H)SC Egloffstein3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:18)
14:0011TSV Feucht(H)TSV Neunkirchen a.B. III1:3 (25:27,20:25,25:17,21:25)
14:0012SC EgloffsteinTSV Neunkirchen a.B. III1:3 (16:25,25:21,20:25,20:25)
14.10.17
14:0013SV Schwaig IV(H)SV Schwaig V3:1 (24:26,25:4,25:19,25:17)
14:0014SV Schwaig IV(H)SC Egloffstein3:1 (25:21,25:19,25:27,25:20)
14:0015SV Schwaig VSC Egloffstein3:2 (25:16,25:23,15:25,13:25,15:7)
11.11.17
14:0016TSV Feucht(H)SG Ochenbruck/Nürnberg0:3 (23:25,25:27,13:25)
14:0017TSV Feucht(H)SV Schwaig IV1:3 (25:12,22:25,22:25,17:25)
14:0018SG Ochenbruck/NürnbergSV Schwaig IV3:1 (22:25,25:18,25:19,25:16)
14:0019TSV Neunkirchen a.B. III(H)SV Schwaig V3:0 (25:21,26:24,25:20)
14:0020TSV Neunkirchen a.B. III(H)DJK Allersberg II1:3 (20:25,22:25,25:19,17:25)
14:0021SV Schwaig VDJK Allersberg II0:3 (14:25,17:25,10:25)
18.11.17
14:0022TSV Ebermannstadt(H)SC Egloffstein2:3 (13:25,19:25,25:19,25:22,16:18)
14:0023TSV Ebermannstadt(H)TV Erlangen III2:3 (25:19,16:25,20:25,30:28,12:15)
14:0024SC EgloffsteinTV Erlangen III1:3 (25:27,17:25,25:18,21:25)
25.11.17
14:0025SG Ochenbruck/Nürnberg(H)TSV FeuchtInfos zum Spiel
14:0026SG Ochenbruck/Nürnberg(H)TSV EbermannstadtInfos zum Spiel
14:0027TSV FeuchtTSV EbermannstadtInfos zum Spiel
14:0028SV Schwaig V(H)SV Schwaig IVInfos zum Spiel
14:0029SV Schwaig V(H)TV Erlangen IIIInfos zum Spiel
14:0030SV Schwaig IVTV Erlangen IIIInfos zum Spiel
14:0031DJK Allersberg II(H)TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IIIInfos zum Spiel
14:0032DJK Allersberg II(H)SC EgloffsteinInfos zum Spiel
14:0033TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IIISC EgloffsteinInfos zum Spiel
09.12.17
14:0034TSV Ebermannstadt(H)TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IIIInfos zum Spiel
14:0035TSV Ebermannstadt(H)TV Erlangen IIIInfos zum Spiel
14:0036TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IIITV Erlangen IIIInfos zum Spiel
14:0037SC Egloffstein(H)SV Schwaig IVInfos zum Spiel
14:0038SC Egloffstein(H)SG Ochenbruck/NürnbergInfos zum Spiel
14:0039SV Schwaig IVSG Ochenbruck/NürnbergInfos zum Spiel
14:0040TSV Feucht(H)DJK Allersberg IIInfos zum Spiel
14:0041TSV Feucht(H)SV Schwaig VInfos zum Spiel
14:0042DJK Allersberg IISV Schwaig VInfos zum Spiel
16.12.17
14:0043TSV Ebermannstadt(H)SC EgloffsteinInfos zum Spiel
14:0044TSV Ebermannstadt(H)SV Schwaig VInfos zum Spiel
14:0045SC EgloffsteinSV Schwaig VInfos zum Spiel
13.01.18
14:0046TV Erlangen III(H)DJK Allersberg IIInfos zum Spiel
14:0047TV Erlangen III(H)SV Schwaig IVInfos zum Spiel
14:0048DJK Allersberg IISV Schwaig IVInfos zum Spiel
14:0049SG Ochenbruck/Nürnberg(H)TSV EbermannstadtInfos zum Spiel
14:0050SG Ochenbruck/Nürnberg(H)SV Schwaig VInfos zum Spiel
14:0051TSV EbermannstadtSV Schwaig VInfos zum Spiel
27.01.18
14:0052DJK Allersberg II(H)SV Schwaig IVInfos zum Spiel
14:0053DJK Allersberg II(H)TSV EbermannstadtInfos zum Spiel
14:0054SV Schwaig IVTSV EbermannstadtInfos zum Spiel
14:0055SC Egloffstein(H)TV Erlangen IIIInfos zum Spiel
14:0056SC Egloffstein(H)TSV FeuchtInfos zum Spiel
14:0057TV Erlangen IIITSV FeuchtInfos zum Spiel
14:0058SV Schwaig V(H)SG Ochenbruck/NürnbergInfos zum Spiel
14:0059SV Schwaig V(H)TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IIIInfos zum Spiel
14:0060SG Ochenbruck/NürnbergTSV Neunkirchen a.B. IIIInfos zum Spiel
24.02.18
14:0061TSV Neunkirchen a.B. III(H)TV Erlangen IIIInfos zum Spiel
14:0062TSV Neunkirchen a.B. III(H)SG Ochenbruck/NürnbergInfos zum Spiel
14:0063TV Erlangen IIISG Ochenbruck/NürnbergInfos zum Spiel
14:0064DJK Allersberg II(H)TSV FeuchtInfos zum Spiel
14:0065DJK Allersberg II(H)TSV EbermannstadtInfos zum Spiel
14:0066TSV FeuchtTSV EbermannstadtInfos zum Spiel
10.03.18
14:0067TV Erlangen III(H)SG Ochenbruck/NürnbergInfos zum Spiel
14:0068TV Erlangen III(H)DJK Allersberg IIInfos zum Spiel
14:0069SG Ochenbruck/NürnbergDJK Allersberg IIInfos zum Spiel
14:0070SV Schwaig IV(H)TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IIIInfos zum Spiel
14:0071SV Schwaig IV(H)TSV FeuchtInfos zum Spiel
14:0072TSV Neunkirchen a.B. IIITSV FeuchtInfos zum Spiel
präsentiert von
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BZLFr.Mä.
BKL NFr.Mä.
BKL SFr.Mä.
KL NFr.Mä.
KL SFr.Mä.
KKL NFr.
KKL OFr.
KKL WFr.
 
Erwachsene \ Pokal
BP MFRFr.Mä.
KP MFRFr.