Vorläufiger Spielplan

Bezirksliga

  • 25.11.2018 Post SV
  • 13.01.2019 Erlangen (SGS)
  • 17.02.2019 Ansbach
  • 31.03.2019 Herrieden

Bezirksklasse 1

  • 21.10.2018 Fürth (HLG)
  • 02.12.2018 Post SV
  • 20.01.2019 Fürth (1860)
  • 17.02.2019 Nürnberg (Wilhelm Löhe)

 Bezirksklasse 2

  • 11.11.2018 Dietenhofen
  • 13.01.2019 Ansbach
  • 17.02.2019 Post SV
  • 07.04.2019 Lauf

 Kreisliga 1

  • 18.11.2018 Nürnberg (HSG)
  • 13.01.2019 Neunkirchen
  • 31.03.2019 Postbauer-Heng

Kreisliga 2

  • 02.12.2018 Katzwang
  • 27.01.2019 Post SV
  • 24.03.2019 Post SV

Relegation:

  • 19.05.19 ???

Ligeneinteilung

Bezirksliga
Fit For Fun TSV 1861 Zirndorf
LaPoste Post SV
Die Überspitzen -
Baggerblödel VC Katzwang-Schwabach
Lobstar Post SV
Six Pack SV Franken
Götterhämmerung SB Bayern 07 
Down Under Reloaded TV Hersbruck
ASSi Erlangen SGS Erlangen
Cataplum TSV Ansbach
6 am Netz TV 1877 Lauf
Blockbusters SG TSV DJK Herrieden
Bezirksklasse 1 Bezirksklasse 2
Smashed Potatoes Post SV Sixxt Nix TSV Altenfurt
Etzerdla TSV 1861 Zirndorf rATS Vatz 1 ATSV Erlangen
Querschläger Eichenkreuz Nürnberg Leuchtkäfer ASV Weinzierlein-Wintersdorf
Power Rangers TSV Neustadt/Aisch Überläufer Post SV
rATS Vatz 2 ATSV Erlangen Satzball Tennenlohe SV Tennenlohe
Mit 60 fit! TV Fürth 1860 Oiz Ouzo SV Franken
Betablocker Post SV Panzerknacker TV 1877 Lauf
Flying oldies FSV Schönberg BlockniX Post SV
Posties Post SV Passt Scho TV Dietenhofen
Blinde Maulwürf' VC Nürnberg 94  Ansbach Uralt TSV Ansbach
Schlagdraufundschlus SpVgg Erlangen Wilhelmsdorfer Blockbusters TSV 1886 Wilhermsdorf
Shamrocks SpVgg Greuther Fürth Mädaddägg TSV Buch
Kreisliga 1 Kreisliga 2
Traumschläger SC Worzeldorf Sechs und a Halbe TSG 08 Roth
Nimm Du TV 1848 Erlangen UNIcorns Post SV
Zamgewürfelt Eichenkreuz Nbg Nordost Di Eggsberdn FC Ezelsdorf
Fightsbronn ASV Veitsbronn Psycho Bruck TV 1861 Bruck
Planlos glücklich Henger SV Freibier an der Info ASV Möhrendorf
Brandbach Diggers TSV Neunkirchen am Brand  Auf Zack! TV 1848 Erlangen
Schmettermann´s Friends SV Bubenreuth Wühlmäuse VfL Nürnberg
Hexagon ASV Weinzierlein-Wintersdorf Bloxxt Nix TSV Altenfurt
V.I.P SV Puschendorf Netzfetzer Post SV
Schlagdraufundschlus 2 SpVgg Erlangen Hot Soxs ASV Möhrendorf
Boxdorfer Rumkugeln ASC Boxdorf Krixxt Nix TSV Altenfurt

Ergebnisdienst MFR

Ergebnisdienst

Bezirk Mittelfranken bei